We offer free pickup at any of our store locations. For Delivery, call us about our shipping rates for more info!
Ashley Furniture
-
Sale
from $726.24| /Maitelynn Upholstery Package
Clean lines and streamlined silhouettes define the architectural attitude of the Maitelynn seating package. Soft, textured upholstery adds a luxuri...
View full detailsfrom $726.24| /Sale -
Sale
from $1,002.73| /Mahoney Living Room Set
Reliable comfort, reimagined. Suitable for a variety of spaces, this seating package invites you to say hello to approachable, everyday style. Each...
View full detailsfrom $1,002.73| /Sale -
Sale
from $1,015.04| /Maggie Living Room Set
Classic comfort gets a mod twist with this sofa and loveseat package. Its minimalistic approach and structured silhouette bring a clean-lined desig...
View full detailsfrom $1,015.04| /Sale -
Sale
from $1,209.79| /Luigi Living Room Set
Casual and contemporary, this seating package suits those with a keen eye for everyday luxury. Its expertly matched leather and faux leather uphols...
View full detailsfrom $1,209.79| /Sale -
Sale
from $715.79| /Lonoke Living Room Set
This seating package speaks to those drawn to fresh, contemporary style with richly neutral appeal. Subtle and sophisticated, the plush upholstery ...
View full detailsfrom $715.79| /Sale -
Sale
from $2,097.79| /Lindyn Living Room Set
Plush and posh. Showcase your eye for on-trend texture with the statement-making cord upholstery of this sectional and ottoman package. Its stunnin...
View full detailsfrom $2,097.79| /Sale -
Sale
from $2,469.05| /Leesworth Living Room Set
Focus on function. This seating package balances contemporary character and irresistible comfort. Its affordable, expertly matched leather and faux...
View full detailsfrom $2,469.05| /Sale -
Sale
from $2,019.70| /Lavenhorne Living Room Set
Indulge your lust for comfort and love for contemporary design with the Lavenhorne seating package. Made for easy everyday living, the set is uphol...
View full detailsfrom $2,019.70| /Sale -
Save 17%
Original price $2,063.40Current price $1,719.50| /Laresview Living Room Set
Is being too comfortable even possible? It’s worth finding out with this seating package. Wrapped in the plushest of neutral faux leather upholster...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,063.40Current price $1,719.50| /Save 17% -
Save 17%
Original price $2,566.44Current price $2,138.70| /Koralynn Living Room Set
Refined design, reimagined to fit your busy lifestyle. This seating package impresses in high-traffic areas with its neutral hue and contemporary c...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,566.44Current price $2,138.70| /Save 17% -
Sale
from $1,282.03| /Keerwick Living Room Set
You want your home to reflect your modern, trendy eye for design. This seating package is here to help. Bold, bright and beautiful, it adds a fashi...
View full detailsfrom $1,282.03| /Sale -
Save 17%
Original price $2,063.40Current price $1,719.50| /Kanlow Living Room Set
Indulgent comfort meets fashion-forward flair in this seating package. Its luxuriously soft upholstery and captivating color show off your cozy yet...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,063.40Current price $1,719.50| /Save 17% -
Sale
from $775.79| /Heartcort Living Room Set
Embrace effortless elegance with this seating package. Its clean lines and curved details are right at home in contemporary settings. Stressed abou...
View full detailsfrom $775.79| /Sale -
Save 17%
Original price $4,774.32Current price $3,978.60| /Healy Pier Living Room Set
Minimalist vibes, maximum impact. This power reclining seating package exudes sheer luxury. Rich, sumptuous upholstery, dramatic cut and sew lines ...
View full detailsOriginal price $4,774.32Current price $3,978.60| /Save 17% -
Sale
from $715.79| /Hazela Living Room Set
Simple comfort meets modern function in this seating package. An apt addition to apartments and other small spaces, the slim-profiled set welcomes ...
View full detailsfrom $715.79| /Sale -
Sale
from $759.49| /Gardiner Living Room Set
Contemporary in scale and silhouette, this seating package embodies curated comfort. An impressive width provides ample room to spread out without ...
View full detailsfrom $759.49| /Sale -
Sale
from $736.69| /Gaelon Living Room Set
Inspired by the past but rooted firmly in the present, the Gaelon seating package complements your transitional seating area. Its versatile upholst...
View full detailsfrom $736.69| /Sale -
Sale
from $3,176.80| /Fyne-Dyme Living Room Set
This power reclining seating set goes beyond basic comfort. It upgrades the everyday, turning your living room into an entertainment hub. Don’t wan...
View full detailsfrom $3,176.80| /Sale -
Save 17%
Original price $3,657.12Current price $3,047.60| /Forest Lake Living Room Set
Trend-right style, meet irresistible modern function. Your living room gets a cozy-cool upgrade with this power reclining seating package. Curl up ...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,657.12Current price $3,047.60| /Save 17% -
Save 17%
Original price $2,063.40Current price $1,719.50| /Foreside Living Room Set
Sometimes seeing is believing. And you can rest assured that this seating package is every bit as indulgent as it looks. Designed to put you in the...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,063.40Current price $1,719.50| /Save 17% -
Sale
from $1,566.55| /First Base Living Room Set
This seating package tees you up to catch up on streaming or enjoy the latest game without breaking the bank. An easy reclining motion and inviting...
View full detailsfrom $1,566.55| /Sale -
Sale
from $861.29| /Evansley Living Room Set
Casual contemporary style, meet carefree lounging. With this seating package, you don’t need to sweat the small stuff. Thanks to this set's fresh n...
View full detailsfrom $861.29| /Sale -
Sale
from $651.19| /Erinslane Living Room Set
There’s something about this seating package that’s so easy to appreciate. Maybe it’s the plush upholstery and comforting earthy tone, eager to sup...
View full detailsfrom $651.19| /Sale -
Sale
from $4,375.23| /Emilia Living Room Set
Catering to your contemporary lifestyle, this seating package is a handsome marriage of masculine and feminine sensibilities. Plush cushions soften...
View full detailsfrom $4,375.23| /Sale
Delivery / Pickup
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does East Main Furniture (OH) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.