We offer free pickup at any of our store locations. For Delivery, call us about our shipping rates for more info!
Ashley Furniture
-
Save 17%
Original price $134.98Current price $112.48| /Jyler Table Lamp
Sleek simplicity, meet everyday function. This table lamp puts a subtle sculptural twist on a classic silhouette. Its glossy brown finish offers a ...
View full detailsOriginal price $134.98Current price $112.48| /Save 17% -
Save 17%
Original price $196.76Current price $163.97| /Kadworth Wall Decor
This abstract wall panel brings unexpected texture and dimensional beauty to walls in need of a refresh. An innovative alternative to canvas art, i...
View full detailsOriginal price $196.76Current price $163.97| /Save 17% -
Save 17%
Original price $199.18Current price $165.98| /Lasinger Counter Height Barstool
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Welcoming, relaxed and thoughtfully designed. This counter height bar stool elevates the everyday with its trend-right take on function. With a fin...
View full detailsOriginal price $199.18Current price $165.98| /Save 17% -
Save 17%
Original price $687.40Current price $572.83| /Lasinger Counter Height Dining Table
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Welcoming, relaxed and thoughtfully designed. This counter height dining table elevates the everyday with its trend-right take on function. With a ...
View full detailsOriginal price $687.40Current price $572.83| /Save 17% -
Save 17%
Original price $1,077.96Current price $898.30| /Lasinger Dining Extension Table
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Welcoming, relaxed and thoughtfully designed. This dining extension table elevates the everyday with its trend-right take on function. With a finis...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,077.96Current price $898.30| /Save 17% -
Sale
from $1,206.69| /Lindon Sectional with Chaise
This sectional with chaise is easy on the eyes and irresistible to the touch. Its richly neutral, stain-resistant Next-Gen Nuvella™ upholstery is t...
View full detailsfrom $1,206.69| /Sale -
Sale
from $135.47| /Livdon Washable Rug
A stunning combination of traditional design and modern convenience, this washable rug is an elegant addition to your floor decor. Its time-honored...
View full detailsfrom $135.47| /Sale -
Save 17%
Original price $851.70Current price $709.75| /Luzmanacy Console Sofa Table
3D AvailableSporting an arch design, this console sofa table is a striking statement piece for lovers of casual design. Talk about style with purpose—crafted o...
View full detailsOriginal price $851.70Current price $709.75| /Save 17% -
Sale
from $296.97| /Luzmont Rug
Reshape your space with warmth, color and character. Loaded with sumptuous texture, this area rug features a hand tufted geometric design in shades...
View full detailsfrom $296.97| /Sale -
Sale
from $201.97| /Lyamford Rug
If you’re looking for traditional style where you walk, this area rug delivers. Donning a timeless diamond design in beige, gray and brown, it matc...
View full detailsfrom $201.97| /Sale -
Save 17%
Original price $455.66Current price $379.72| /Lyncott 46" Home Office Desk
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
A refreshed take on retro aesthetics. This home office desk adds an air of playful simplicity to your workspace, capturing the architectural langua...
View full detailsOriginal price $455.66Current price $379.72| /Save 17% -
Save 17%
Original price $379.16Current price $315.97| /Lytle Wall Clock
Transform your wall into a functional focal point with this wall clock. Incorporating antiqued brown metal and classic Roman numerals, the commandi...
View full detailsOriginal price $379.16Current price $315.97| /Save 17% -
Save 17%
Original price $187.42Current price $156.18| /Macaria Table Lamp
3D AvailableThis exquisite table lamp is artfully adorned, with a mosaic pattern of white marble playing beautifully against a black background. Complemented b...
View full detailsOriginal price $187.42Current price $156.18| /Save 17% -
Save 17%
Original price $196.76Current price $163.97| /Macsen Pillow (Set of 4)
Create a stylish foundation for your cozy living room decor. This reversible pillow completes your seating area with approachable, versatile charac...
View full detailsOriginal price $196.76Current price $163.97| /Save 17% -
Save 17%
Original price $208.30Current price $173.58| /Marxmore Bedroom Mirror
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This bedroom mirror is made with a solid wood frame. Pairs with other items in the series to make a dresser and mirror kit. Specifications Specifi...
View full detailsOriginal price $208.30Current price $173.58| /Save 17% -
Save 17%
Original price $1,041.50Current price $867.92| /Marxmore Chest of Drawers
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Clean lines. Classic finish. Complete harmony. Create a contemporary retreat with this chest of drawers. Its versatile brown finish brings warmth t...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,041.50Current price $867.92| /Save 17% -
Save 17%
Original price $260.38Current price $216.98| /Marxmore Dining Arm Chair
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Clean lines. Classic finish. Complete harmony. Create a contemporary retreat with this dining arm chair. A versatile brown finish on the legs bring...
View full detailsOriginal price $260.38Current price $216.98| /Save 17% -
Save 17%
Original price $1,093.58Current price $911.32| /Marxmore Dining Butterfly Extension Table
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Clean lines. Classic finish. Complete harmony. Create a contemporary retreat with this dining extension table. Its versatile brown finish brings wa...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,093.58Current price $911.32| /Save 17% -
Save 17%
Original price $182.27Current price $151.89| /Marxmore Dining Chair
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Clean lines. Classic finish. Complete harmony. Create a contemporary retreat with this dining chair. A versatile brown finish on the legs brings wa...
View full detailsOriginal price $182.27Current price $151.89| /Save 17% -
Save 17%
Original price $1,249.80Current price $1,041.50| /Marxmore Dresser
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Clean lines. Classic finish. Complete harmony. Create a contemporary retreat with this dresser. Its versatile brown finish brings warmth to your sp...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,249.80Current price $1,041.50| /Save 17% -
Save 17%
Original price $1,041.50Current price $867.92| /Marxmore Dining Server
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Clean lines. Classic finish. Complete harmony. Create a contemporary retreat with this dining server. Its versatile brown finish brings warmth to y...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,041.50Current price $867.92| /Save 17% -
Save 17%
Original price $1,458.11Current price $1,215.09| /Marxmore Dresser and Mirror
Clean lines. Classic finish. Complete harmony. Create a contemporary retreat with this dresser and mirror. A versatile brown finish brings warmth t...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,458.11Current price $1,215.09| /Save 17% -
Save 17%
Original price $3,258.62Current price $2,715.52| /Maylee Bed
Dreams of lavish, luxurious living are within reach with this queen canopy bed. Recalling a classic sense of refinement, its grand mansion-style po...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,258.62Current price $2,715.52| /Save 17% -
Save 17%
Original price $2,425.69Current price $2,021.41| /McDowlan Sectional with Double Chaise
Indulge in the pleasure of real leather at a fraction of the cost. This sumptuous sectional with chaise makes a handsome statement with its combina...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,425.69Current price $2,021.41| /Save 17%
Delivery / Pickup
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does East Main Furniture (OH) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.