We offer free pickup at any of our store locations. For Delivery, call us about our shipping rates for more info!
Consumer Choice
-
Save 17%
Original price $825.41Current price $687.84| /Juararo Dresser and Mirror
3D AvailableGet the look of posh barn wood without setting foot in a salvage yard. Replicated rough-sawn oak of this dresser and mirror set has a vintage finis...
View full detailsOriginal price $825.41Current price $687.84| /Save 17% -
Save 17%
Original price $217.42Current price $181.18| /Zuraleus Bedroom Mirror
3D AvailableIf glitz and glam are your jam, you’re gonna love this bedroom mirror. Gleaming glitter and dazzling chrome-tone touches wow against a sophisticate...
View full detailsOriginal price $217.42Current price $181.18| /Save 17% -
Save 17%
Original price $84.64Current price $70.53| /Cambeck Bedroom Mirror
3D AvailableWhat a delightful take on rustic industrial style. Whether modern loft or modern farmhouse, this mirror makes itself at home. The wispy whitewash p...
View full detailsOriginal price $84.64Current price $70.53| /Save 17% -
Save 17%
Original price $523.38Current price $436.15| /Cambeck Dresser and Mirror
3D AvailableWhat a delightful take on rustic industrial style. Whether modern loft or modern farmhouse, this dresser and mirror set makes itself at home. The w...
View full detailsOriginal price $523.38Current price $436.15| /Save 17% -
Save 17%
Original price $78.11Current price $65.09| /Broachmyn Bedroom Mirror
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This bedroom mirror evokes the tranquil vibe you long for in your dream destination. Its two-tone textured look marries a rustic gray finish and a ...
View full detailsOriginal price $78.11Current price $65.09| /Save 17% -
Save 17%
Original price $1,146.96Current price $955.80| /Willowton TV Stand
Looking to create a coastal cottage or shabby chic inspired retreat? This entertainment center is the solution. Specifications▶ Specifications Det...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,146.96Current price $955.80| /Save 17%
Delivery / Pickup
Consumer Choice — Frequently Asked Questions
What is the Consumer Choice collection?
Consumer Choice gathers the pieces our customers love most at East Main Furniture (OH) — the styles that get chosen, reviewed well, and reordered again and again. Think of it as a shortcut to our proven favorites.
Why should I shop Consumer Choice?
If you want something dependable without combing through the entire catalog, this is a great place to start — it's a curated shortlist of best-sellers from Ashley Furniture that have already won people over.
Do you deliver Consumer Choice items?
Yes. We deliver throughout our local service area — see our shipping & delivery policy for timelines and coverage, or contact us for a quote.
Can I finance a Consumer Choice purchase?
Yes. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, often with promotional low- or no-interest plans.
Can I see these items in person?
Many of our most popular pieces are on display in the showroom, though the floor selection rotates. Please contact us to confirm a specific item is available to view before you visit.
What if my item arrives damaged?
Inspect it at delivery, note any damage on the paperwork, take photos, and contact us right away. We'll arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.